This website is not affiliated with BMW AG in any way, and should not be confused with the websites of BMW AG, BMW M GmbH. All trademarks and registered trademarks are the property of their respective owners.

Engine Suspension.BMW parts catalog ETK contains detailed information on spare parts for cars manufactured by BMW since 1928.

2000tilux 4-Zyl

NK sedan Europe

Engine Suspension

BMW Engine Suspension
Description Extra info Condition Qty Part number
1Hex nutM8-ZNS 607 11 9 922 856copy to clipboard
1Hex nutM8-8-ZNS3 till 01.1972607 11 9 904 032copy to clipboard
1Hex nutM8-8-ZNNIV SI607 11 9 905 515copy to clipboard
2Wave washerB8 till 01.1972807 11 9 932 095copy to clipboard
2Wave washer807 11 9 904 115copy to clipboard
3Rubber mounting rightfrom 02.1962 till 09.1965111 81 0 696 115copy to clipboard
3Rubber mounting rightfrom 02.1962 till 09.1965111 81 1 104 588copy to clipboard
3Rubber mounting rightfrom 02.1962 till 09.1965111 81 9 057 213copy to clipboard
4Hex BoltM8X18from 02.1962 till 01.1972207 11 9 913 627copy to clipboard
4Hex Bolt (ZNS3 chrome-free CR(VI))M8X18-8.8-ZNS3from 02.1962 till 01.1972207 11 9 904 146copy to clipboard
5Stopperfrom 02.1962 till 09.1965111 81 0 696 120copy to clipboard
6Hex BoltM10X18 till 01.1972407 11 9 913 876copy to clipboard
6Hex BoltM10X18-8.8-ZNS3407 11 9 904 033copy to clipboard
7Wave washerB10-ZN 407 11 9 932 112copy to clipboard
7Wave washerB10-ZNS till 01.1972407 11 9 932 122copy to clipboard
7Wave washerB10-ZNS3407 11 9 904 463copy to clipboard
8Supporting bracket rightfrom 02.1962 till 09.1965111 81 0 696 112copy to clipboard
9Rubber mounting rightfrom 02.1969 till 01.1972111 81 9 057 213copy to clipboard
9Rubber mounting rightfrom 02.1969 till 01.1972111 81 1 104 588copy to clipboard
   --Bowfrom 02.1969 till 01.1972X11 81 1 103 615copy to clipboard
10Stopperfrom 09.1965 till 01.1972111 81 1 101 273copy to clipboard
11Fillister head screwM8X20-8.8 ZNfrom 09.1965 till 01.1972107 11 9 919 969copy to clipboard
12Bowfrom 09.1965 till 01.1972111 81 1 103 615copy to clipboard
13Hex BoltM8X20from 09.1965 till 01.1972107 11 9 913 644copy to clipboard
13Hex BoltM8X20-ZNSfrom 09.1965 till 01.1972107 11 9 901 120copy to clipboard
13Hex Bolt (chrome-free CR(VI))M8X20-ZNNIV SIfrom 09.1965 till 01.1972107 11 9 903 039copy to clipboard
14Supporting bracket leftleft steering
from 02.1962 till 09.1965
111 81 0 696 100copy to clipboard
15Rubber mounting leftfrom 02.1962 till 09.1965111 81 0 696 105copy to clipboard
   --Supporting bracket leftfrom 02.1962 till 09.1965X11 81 0 696 100copy to clipboard
   --Supporting bracket leftfrom 02.1962 till 09.1965X11 81 0 696 102copy to clipboard
17Balance weightfrom 02.1962 till 09.1965111 81 0 696 125copy to clipboard
18Nutfrom 02.1962 till 02.1970211 81 0 696 130copy to clipboard
19Hex nutM10 from 09.1965 till 01.1972207 11 9 922 112copy to clipboard
20CapRUND from 02.1969 till 01.1972111 81 0 696 116copy to clipboard
   --Rubber mounting leftRUND from 02.1969 till 01.1972111 81 0 151 625copy to clipboard
21Rubber mounting leftRUND from 02.1969111 81 1 104 591copy to clipboard
21Rubber mounting leftRUND from 02.1969111 81 0 151 625copy to clipboard
21Rubber mounting leftRUND from 02.1969111 81 1 104 587copy to clipboard
21Rubber mounting leftRECHTECKIGfrom 02.1969111 81 1 109 352copy to clipboard
21Rubber mounting leftfrom 02.1969111 81 1 109 351copy to clipboard
   --Supporting bracket leftfrom 02.1969X11 81 1 103 722copy to clipboard
22Supporting bracket leftleft steering
from 09.1965 till 12.1971
111 81 0 696 101copy to clipboard
23Support121 11 0 670 055copy to clipboard
24Hex BoltM8X50 from 02.1962 till 01.1972107 11 9 912 516copy to clipboard
24Hex Bolt (chrome-free CR(VI))M8X50 from 02.1962 till 01.1972107 11 9 904 533copy to clipboard
25Hex BoltM8X45 from 02.1962 till 01.1972107 11 9 912 506copy to clipboard
25Hex BoltM8X45-8.8-ZNS3from 02.1962 till 01.1972107 11 9 902 955copy to clipboard
26Hex Bolt (1=50 pcs)M8X30-ZNfrom 02.1962 till 01.1972107 11 9 913 662copy to clipboard