This website is not affiliated with BMW AG in any way, and should not be confused with the websites of BMW AG, BMW M GmbH. All trademarks and registered trademarks are the property of their respective owners.

Attaching parts compressor.BMW parts catalog ETK contains detailed information on spare parts for cars manufactured by BMW since 1928.

635CSi M30

E24 coupe Europe

Attaching parts compressor

ONLY APPLIES TO WING CELL COMPRESSOR

Description Extra info Condition Qty Part number
1Supporting bracketБез катализатора
till 09.1984
164 52 1 268 277copy to clipboard
2Hex BoltM8X22Без катализатора
till 09.1984
107 11 9 913 652copy to clipboard
2Hex Bolt M8X22-8.8-ZNS3Без катализатора
till 09.1984
107 11 9 904 040copy to clipboard
3Hex BoltM8X35Без катализатора
till 09.1984
207 11 9 913 676copy to clipboard
4Wave washerB8 Без катализатора
till 09.1984
X07 11 9 932 095copy to clipboard
4Wave washerБез катализатора
till 09.1984
X07 11 9 904 115copy to clipboard
5Hex BoltM10X28 Без катализатора
till 09.1984
107 11 9 913 836copy to clipboard
6Wave washerB10-ZN Без катализатора
till 09.1984
X07 11 9 932 112copy to clipboard
6Wave washerB10-ZNSБез катализатора
till 09.1984
X07 11 9 932 122copy to clipboard
6Wave washerB10-ZNS3Без катализатора
till 09.1984
X07 11 9 904 463copy to clipboard
7SupportБез катализатора
till 09.1984
164 52 1 276 623copy to clipboard
8Hex BoltM10X65 Без катализатора
till 09.1984
207 11 9 912 666copy to clipboard
9Self-locking hex nutM10Без катализатора
till 09.1984
X07 12 9 964 672copy to clipboard
10Adjusting barБез катализатора
till 09.1984
164 52 1 273 925copy to clipboard
11Hex BoltM8X20-ZNSБез катализатора
till 09.1984
407 11 9 901 120copy to clipboard
11Hex Bolt (chrome-free CR(VI))M8X20-ZNNIV SIБез катализатора
till 09.1984
407 11 9 903 039copy to clipboard
12WasherБез катализатора
till 09.1984
264 52 1 276 354copy to clipboard
13Fan belt12,5X810 Без катализатора
till 09.1984
164 52 1 706 826copy to clipboard
13Fan belt12,5X823 KLIMA Без катализатора
till 09.1984
164 55 1 722 990copy to clipboard
13Fan beltБез катализатора
till 09.1984
164 55 1 722 991copy to clipboard
14Grub screwБез катализатора
till 09.1984
164 52 1 276 622copy to clipboard
15Washer8,4 Без катализатора
till 09.1984
107 11 9 936 441copy to clipboard
15Washer8,4X24X2-ZNS3Без катализатора
till 09.1984
107 11 9 904 164copy to clipboard
16Self-locking hex nutM8 Без катализатора
till 09.1984
207 12 9 946 400copy to clipboard
16Self-locking hex nut (chrome-free CR(VI))M8-8-ZNNIV SIБез катализатора
till 09.1984
207 12 9 905 767copy to clipboard
16Self-locking hex nut (chrome-free CR(VI))M8-8-ZNNI SIБез катализатора
till 09.1984
207 12 9 906 196copy to clipboard
17WasherБез катализатора
till 09.1984
111 61 0 643 134copy to clipboard
18WasherA8,4Без катализатора
till 09.1984
207 11 9 900 052copy to clipboard
18Washer8,4X16X1,6-ZNNVБез катализатора
till 09.1984
207 11 9 907 030copy to clipboard
19Hex BoltM8X18Без катализатора
till 09.1984
107 11 9 913 627copy to clipboard
19Hex Bolt (ZNS3 chrome-free CR(VI))M8X18-8.8-ZNS3Без катализатора
till 09.1984
107 11 9 904 146copy to clipboard