This website is not affiliated with BMW AG in any way, and should not be confused with the websites of BMW AG, BMW M GmbH. All trademarks and registered trademarks are the property of their respective owners.

Getrag 260/5/50 inner gear shift parts.BMW parts catalog ETK contains detailed information on spare parts for cars manufactured by BMW since 1928.

628CSi M30

E24 coupe Europe

Getrag 260/5/50 inner gear shift parts

Description Extra info Condition Qty Part number
1Supporting bracketМКПП
123 31 1 224 140copy to clipboard
2Retainer springD=2,8 МКПП
123 31 1 224 128copy to clipboard
3Sleeve25X22X38,5 МКПП
123 31 1 224 126copy to clipboard
4Selector camМКПП
123 31 1 224 123copy to clipboard
5Roll pinМКПП
123 31 1 224 360copy to clipboard
5Roll pinМКПП
123 31 7 539 087copy to clipboard
6Lock Ring20X1 МКПП
107 11 9 934 624copy to clipboard
7Sealing CoverМКПП
till 06.2002
123 31 1 200 236copy to clipboard
7Sealing CoverМКПП
123 12 7 527 439copy to clipboard
8Compression springМКПП
123 31 1 224 215copy to clipboard
9Locking pinМКПП
123 31 1 224 130copy to clipboard
10Hex BoltM6X18 МКПП
107 11 9 913 472copy to clipboard
10Hex Bolt (chrome-free CR(VI))M6X18 МКПП
123 31 7 545 769copy to clipboard
11Wave washerB6МКПП
907 11 9 932 099copy to clipboard
11Wave washerB6-ZNS3МКПП
907 11 9 904 496copy to clipboard
12Spacer21X6,5X2 МКПП
123 22 1 224 085copy to clipboard
13RingМКПП
123 22 1 224 396copy to clipboard
14Hex nutM6 МКПП
till 08.1996
123 11 2 322 368copy to clipboard
14Hex nutM6-8-ZNSМКПП
107 11 9 922 832copy to clipboard
14Hex nut (chrome-free CR(VI))M6-8-ZNNIV SIМКПП
107 11 9 905 543copy to clipboard
16LeverМКПП
123 31 1 224 156copy to clipboard
18backup ringМКПП
123 22 1 224 155copy to clipboard
19Screw plugM22X1,5 МКПП
123 31 1 224 238copy to clipboard
20Compression springМКПП
123 31 1 224 358copy to clipboard
21Hex BoltM6X18 МКПП
407 11 9 913 472copy to clipboard
21Hex Bolt (chrome-free CR(VI))M6X18 МКПП
423 31 7 545 769copy to clipboard
22Hex BoltM8X20-ZNSМКПП
207 11 9 901 120copy to clipboard
22Hex Bolt (chrome-free CR(VI))M8X20-ZNNIV SIМКПП
207 11 9 903 039copy to clipboard
23Wave washerB8 МКПП
till 05.1987
107 11 9 932 095copy to clipboard
23Wave washerМКПП
107 11 9 904 115copy to clipboard
24Support plateМКПП
123 22 1 224 116copy to clipboard
25Fillister head screwM8X15 МКПП
123 11 1 228 246copy to clipboard
26Hex BoltM6X18 МКПП
207 11 9 913 472copy to clipboard
26Hex Bolt (chrome-free CR(VI))M6X18 МКПП
223 31 7 545 769copy to clipboard
27CapМКПП
123 31 1 228 470copy to clipboard